Hans-Simon-Halle: Hallenbelegung Sommerplan 06.11.2023 bis 31.03.2024
Uhrzeit |
MONTAG |
DIENSTAG |
MITTWOCH |
DONNERSTAG |
FREITAG |
||||||||||
|
Halle 1 |
Halle 2 |
Halle 3 |
Halle 1 |
Halle 2 |
Halle 3 |
Halle 1 |
Halle 2 |
Halle 3 |
Halle 1 |
Halle 2 |
Halle 3 |
Halle 1 |
Halle 2 |
Halle 3 |
9:00 - 10:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:15 - 11:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 - 11:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gymnastik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 - 12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eberlein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 - 14:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F1 |
F1 |
14:45 - 15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karanostios |
Karanotsios |
15:00 - 15:15 |
Ballspielgruppe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U14/U15w |
|
|
15:15 - 15:30 |
Ehrbar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aab |
|
|
15:30 - 15:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BSG Demag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
15:45 - 16:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 - 16:15 |
A /B/C im Wechsel |
Herpich |
U12/U13w |
U12/U13m |
U14m |
U18-2w |
|
|
|
U12/U13m |
U14/15m |
U12/U13w |
|
|
|
16:15 - 16:30 |
|
Torwart |
Kölbl |
Ehrbar |
Daschke |
Bärtl |
|
|
|
Ehrbar |
Daschke |
Kölbl |
|
|
|
16:30 - 16:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
G-Jugend |
F3 |
F3 |
16:45 - 17:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 - 17:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
E3 |
E3 |
Volleyball |
|
|
|
Peschek |
Kociurzynski |
Kociurzynski |
17:15 - 17:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Parakennigs |
Parakennings |
Anfänger |
D1 |
D1 |
D1 |
|
|
|
17:30 - 17:45 |
AIKIDO |
U14/U15w |
U18-1w |
U13 Mädchen |
U15 Mächen |
U13/U15 |
|
|
Ehrbar |
Bronny |
Bronny |
Bronny |
|
|
|
17:45 - 18:00 |
|
Aab |
Bärtl |
Herpich |
Töpfer |
Herpich/Töpfer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fußball |
|
18:00 - 18:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D6 |
D6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
18:15 - 18:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meier |
Meier |
H1 |
U16/U18m-2 |
U16m-1 |
U18-1w |
|
|
|
18:30 - 18:45 |
|
|
|
H4 |
H6 |
U16m-1 |
|
|
Maric |
Daschke |
Schubert |
Bärtl |
|
|
|
18:45 - 19:00 |
|
|
|
Bassi |
Nikitka |
Schubert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fußball |
|
19:00 - 19:15 |
ZUMBA |
H5/U18/U20m |
D2 |
|
|
|
D2 |
H5/U18/U20m |
|
|
|
|
|
AH |
|
19:15 - 19:30 |
|
Murawski/Ratka |
Aab |
|
|
|
Aab |
Murawski/Ratka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30 - 19:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:45 - 20:00 |
H2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H2 |
|
20:00 - 20:15 |
Raddatz/Salb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H1 |
H2 |
D1 |
|
Raddatz/Salb |
|
20:15 - 20:30 |
|
H3 |
D1 |
H1 |
|
|
|
|
H4 |
Maric |
Raddatz/Salb |
v.Hesler |
|
und/oder |
|
20:30 - 20:45 |
|
Klement |
v.Hesler |
Maric |
Fußball |
AIKIDO |
H3 |
Bassi |
|
|
|
|
H1 |
|
|
20:45 - 21:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klement |
|
|
|
|
|
Maric |
|
21:00 - 21:15 |
|
|
|
|
Feuerwehr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21:15 - 21:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21:30 - 21:45 |
|
|
|
|
wilde Väter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21:45 - 22:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22:00 - 22:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|